ДЛОШ 2017 XCE&XCO 2017- Резултати



XCO-резултати

Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/ (Open)  
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category UCIID Time Gap km/h Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 13 АЛЕКСИЕВ Александър Несебър Шокблейз Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/ 10007528089 1:44:20   13.80 25:12 27:48 24:58 26:22
2 5 СТОЙНЕВ Емил Ram Bikes Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/ 10052901558 1:49:07 4'48" 13.20 25:22 27:39 25:53 30:14
3 8 СТАМБОЛИЙСКИ Николай КК Варна Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/ 19790819 2:06:15 21'55" 11.41 28:30 30:58 32:17 34:30
4 2 ЖЕЛЕВ Димо Илчов баир Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/ 10016212825 1:46:12 -1 lap 10.17 33:31 36:16 36:25  
5 9 КРЪСТЕВ Галин Илчов Баир Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/ 10023466203 1:51:12 -1 lap 9.71 30:23 37:01 43:47  
6 4 ДОНЕВ Иван Илчов баир Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/ 526 1:53:53 -1 lap 9.48 35:11 38:25 40:17  
7 3 ДЕНЧЕВ Данаил Илчов баир Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/ 10055235622 2:02:52 -1 lap 8.79 36:04 41:16 45:33  
8 10 ТОНЧЕВ Камен CC Green Way Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/ BUL19790616 2:06:02 -1 lap 8.57 31:01 32:11 1:02:49  
DNF 1 НИКОЛОВ Захари Илчов Баир Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/ 10052898124     7.70 42:54 50:38    
DNF 14 БАЛЧЕВ Тодор РАМ Байкс Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/     10.44 34:29      
DNF 6 СТОЯНОВ Стоян Born2bike Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/ 10012408708              
DNF 12 ОДРИНСКИ Георги НСА Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/ 10009258026              
DQ 7 СЛАВЧЕВ Младен Велос -Варна Мъже Елит 23+ /4 обиколки/    
Мъже U23 /4 обиколки/ (Open)  
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category UCIID Time Gap km/h Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 102 АНГЕЛОВ Лъчезар Ram Bikes Мъже U23 /4 обиколки/ 10016134619 1:50:10   13.07 26:18 27:15 27:38 28:59
2 108 МИНЧЕВ Александър Vassil Levski Мъже U23 /4 обиколки/ 1:58:41 8'32" 12.13 28:20 29:30 30:14 30:37
3 109 МИХАЙЛОВ Михаил Хемус-Троян Мъже U23 /4 обиколки/ 10014421254 2:00:22 10'13" 11.96 28:31 29:34 30:19 31:58
4 110 МУХТАРОВ Иван Несебър Шокблейз Мъже U23 /4 обиколки/ 10010649065 2:06:14 16'04" 11.41 29:04 30:17 32:22 34:31
5 111 ТАТАР Онур Несебър Шокблейз Мъже U23 /4 обиколки/ 10053596726 2:09:01 18'52" 11.16 30:37 33:09 32:24 32:52
6 105 ВЕЛЕВ Марио НСА Мъже U23 /4 обиколки/ 10014421759 2:19:33 29'24" 10.32 30:53 32:19 40:42 35:39
7 106 ЛИЛОВСКИ Добрин КК "Варна" Мъже U23 /4 обиколки/ 10009121519 2:22:39 32'29" 10.10 31:18 32:58 37:04 41:19
8 103 МИТЕВ Калоян НСА Мъже U23 /4 обиколки/ 10052894383 2:23:21 -1 lap 7.53 39:09 36:05 1:08:08  
DNF 107 ДОБРЕВ Денис Драг Мъже U23 /4 обиколки/ 10014420446     10.09 31:20 35:48 39:52  
DNF 104 СТОЕВ Стойчо НСА Мъже U23 /4 обиколки/ 10052867105              
Жени Елит 19+ /3 обиколки/ (Open)  
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category UCIID Time Gap km/h Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 501 КАРАГЬОЗЯН Анелия Илчов баир Жени Елит 19+ /3 обиколки/ 10052896609 1:57:15   9.21 34:31 36:48 45:55
2 503 СТОЯНОВА Ирена Илчов баир Жени Елит 19+ /3 обиколки/ 10016213027 1:59:47 2'32" 9.02 37:58 37:11 44:38
3 504 МИЦЕВА Ася Green Way Жени Елит 19+ /3 обиколки/ Bul19750421 2:05:58 8'44" 8.57 39:05 36:04 50:48
DNF 404 БОЯНОВА Мария RAM-Bikes Девойки 17-18 /2 обиколки/ 10016214239     6.50 47:44 1:02:58  
DNF 502 АНДРЕЕВА Никоела НСА Жени Елит 19+ /3 обиколки/ 10054844588     4.94 1:12:54
Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/ (Open)  
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Category UCIID Time Gap km/h Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 704 КОСТАДИНОВ Николай Зарата Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/ 10004581515 1:29:19   12.09 29:24 30:04 29:51
2 713 ДЯНКОВ Николай Янтра-Исполин Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/ 10011248445 1:49:02 19'43" 9.91 33:14 37:56 37:52
3 709 ХРИСОТВ Петър S.K - Velos - Varna Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/ 10064298957 1:52:25 23'07" 9.61 34:31 36:49 41:06
4 708 СТОЯНОВ Петър Велос -Варна Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/ 10064299260 2:03:44 34'26" 8.73 36:23 43:12 44:09
5 710 РАНГЕЛОВ Мартин S.K Velos - Varna Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/ 10064298755 2:13:09 43'50" 8.11 40:24 42:20 50:25
6 702 ВЕЖДАРОВ Калин КК Варна Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/ 10052862657 2:52:02 1h22'44" 6.29 31:40 33:28 1:46:30
7 705 МАРКОВ Георги Born2bike Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/ 10055274624 2:51:04 -2 laps 2.11 2:50:51    
DNF 701 СТОЙЧЕВ Жеко Дарк Райдърс-Казанлък Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/   11.94 29:14 30:13 31:02
DNF 706 КАРАБАХЧИЕВ Димитър КК Варна Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/ 10052862859     9.34 31:40 34:27 49:28
DNF 707 РУСЕВ Калин VELORAPTOR Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/ 123456789     11.46 31:25    
DNF 711 СТОЯНОВ Хрисо S.K Velos - Varna Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/ 10064299159     8.81 40:50    
DNF 712 ГЕРДЖИКОВ ????? Велос -Варна Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/ 10064394543981            
DQ 703 КОЛЕВ Николай Несебър Шокблейз Мъже Мастърс 30+ /3 обиколки/ 10057467632
Младежи 17-18 /3 обиколки/ (Open)  
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Nat. Category UCIID Time Gap km/h Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 204 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Ясен КК Варна 12 Младежи 17-18 /3 обиколки/ 10016213936 1:31:11   11.84 28:07 30:34 32:31
2 208 ФОТЕВ Атанас Драг 12 Младежи 17-18 /3 обиколки/ 10060234657 1:34:32 3'20" 11.42 28:54 32:39 32:59
3 202 БОНЕВ Алек Bike Center Team 12 Младежи 17-18 /3 обиколки/ 10062676128 1:40:21 9'09" 10.76 30:26 34:12 35:43
4 207 ТОДОРОВ Габриел Драг 12 Младежи 17-18 /3 обиколки/ 10052873973 1:43:23 12'12" 10.45 33:17 34:48 35:18
5 201 БЕЧКОВ Алекс Kk Drag Sofiq 12 Младежи 17-18 /3 обиколки/ BUL19990214 1:35:11 -1 lap 7.56 33:17 1:01:54  
6 209 МАРИНОВ Радослав Велораптор 12 Младежи 17-18 /3 обиколки/ 7894561230 1:56:07 -1 lap 6.20 32:42 1:23:25  
7 206 КАЛИНОВ Павел Trip Elements 12 Младежи 17-18 /3 обиколки/ 10052900245 1:32:55 -2 laps 3.87 1:32:55
Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ (Open)  
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Nat. Category UCIID Time Gap km/h Lap 1 Lap 2
2 301 ИВАНОВ Алекс Бела Екстрийм 12 Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ 10061639238 54:13   13.28 26:20 27:52
1 309 СТЕФАНОВ Валентин Янтра-Исполин 12 Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ 10052888121 55:29 1'16'' 14.26 28:45 26:44
3 303 КАРАБАДЖАКОВ Валентин Трип Елементс 12 Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ 10052900346 1:05:18 14'48" 11.03 31:23 33:54
4 302 МИТЕВ Стивън Кк Варна 12 Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ 10058942133 1:05:39 15'09" 10.97 31:33 34:06
5 315 ГЕЧЕВ Георги Хемус - Троян 12 Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ 10052878825 1:09:17 18'47" 10.39 31:34 37:43
6 307 ГУДЖЕВ Васил Янтра-Исполин 12 Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ 10052887818 1:17:01 26'32" 9.35 35:39 41:22
7 304 ПЕНЧЕВ Пресиян Янтра-Исполин 12 Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ 10060306092 1:20:39 30'09" 8.93 38:08 42:31
8 311 ЦВЕТАНОВ Венцислав Драг 12 Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ 10052874276 1:22:35 32'05" 8.72 39:05 43:30
9 312 ФИЛИПОВ Валентин Драг 12 Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ 10052874377 1:25:22 34'52" 8.43 42:06 43:16
10 310 КАТАРДЖИЕВ Филип Драг 12 Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ 10052874680 1:32:31 42'01" 7.78 44:55 47:36
11 305 МУСТАФОВ Мустафа Янтра-Исполин 12 Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ 10052888323 1:54:27 1h3'58" 6.29 49:58 1:04:29
12 306 СТОЯНОВ Tихомир Янтра-Исполин 12 Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ 10060314883 54:15 -1 lap 6.64 54:15  
DQ 313 НИКОЛОВ Георги Драг 12 Юноши 15-16 /2 обиколки/ 10052874579        
Девойки 12-16 /1 обиколка/ (Open)  
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Nat. Category UCIID Time Gap km/h Lap 1
1 402 БАТАЛОВА Ивана Trip Elements 12 Девойки 12-16 /1 обиколка/ xxxxxxxxxxxx 46:07   7.81 46:07
2 403 ДИМИТРОВА Габриела Янтра-Исполин 12 Девойки 12-16 /1 обиколка/ 10052889333 57:07 10'59" 6.30 57:07
3 405 ПЕТКОВА Преслава Хемус - Троян 12 Девойки 12-16 /1 обиколка/ 20040626 1:06:14 20'06" 5.44 1:06:14
4 401 НАЧЕВА Севда КК Варна 12 Девойки 12-16 /1 обиколка/ 24913 1:19:30 33'22" 4.53 1:19:30
Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ (Open)  
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Nat. Category UCIID Time Gap km/h Lap 1
1 603 МИЛАНОВ Станислав КК Илчов баир 12 Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ 10055235218 32:02   11.24 32:02
2 607 БАЛКАНСКИ Кристиян Колоездачен клуб ''Варна'' 12 Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ 20030415 32:43 0'40" 11.01 32:43
3 601 КЪСЪРОВ Стелиян Nikobikes 12 Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ 442210946 35:27 3'25" 10.16 35:27
4 610 ХРИСТОВ Мартин Янтра-Исполин 12 Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ 10052895090 35:58 3'56" 10.01 35:58
5 604 ПАШАЛИЕВ Теодор Trip Elements 12 Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ 10062735944 36:53 4'50" 9.76 36:53
6 609 КОЛЕВ Марин Янтра-Исполин 12 Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ 10052894989 37:01 4'59" 9.72 37:01
7 605 СТЕФАНОВ Симеон Trip Elements 12 Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ 10062735641 38:54 6'52" 9.25 38:54
8 614 ПЕТКОВ Томислав Янтра-Исполин 12 Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ 10052888626 39:27 7'25" 9.12 39:27
9 615 ПЕТКОВ Симеон Хемус - Троян 12 Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ 20040626 40:15 8'13" 8.94 40:15
10 602 КОЛЕВ Виктор nikobikes 12 Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ 348211041 42:24 10'22" 8.49 42:24
11 613 КРЪСТИНКОВ Александър Янтра-Исполин 12 Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ 10062653391 58:53 26'50" 6.11 58:53
12 616 ГЕОРГИЕВ Никола КК - Варна 12 Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ 1:19:08 47'05" 4.55 1:19:08
13 606 СТОЯНОВ Александър Колоездачен клуб "Варна" 12 Юноши 12-14 /1 обиколка/ 10052897316 1:19:10 47'07" 4.55 1:19:10
Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/ (Open)  
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Nat. Category UCIID Time Gap km/h Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 705 ВЛАЕВ Желязко     Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/ 1:35:48   11.27 29:50 32:24 33:33
2 1110 МИТЕВ Калин Underground Riders   Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/ 1:43:21 7'33" 10.45 32:12 37:25 33:44
3 1102 ЛАМБОВ Николай Илчов баир   Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/ 1:43:24 7'36" 10.45 37:52 40:14 25:17
4 1106 КЪНЕВ Николай     Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/ 1:43:24 7'37" 10.44 38:50 41:21 23:13
5 1107 ВАСИЛЕВ Георги     Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/ 1:43:25 7'37" 10.44 38:50 41:22 23:13
6 1109 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Александър Underground Riders   Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/ 1:43:25 7'37" 10.44 35:18 44:14 23:53
8 11 СТОЯНОВ Станислав     Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/ 1:26:54 -1 lap 10.44 40:49 46:05  
7 314 ГЕОРГИЕВ Марин   12 Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/ 1:28:90 -1 lap 10.44 40:47 44:43  
9 1105 ПРОЙНОВ Павел     Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/ 1:39:01 -1 lap 7.27 44:37 54:24  
DNF 1111 ТОДОРОВ Тодор Утайка   Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/   12.19 45:34 13:28  
DNF 608 ХРИСТОВ Кирил   12 Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/   7.96 44:22 46:06  
DNF 308 ДИМИТРОЕ Тодор     Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/   6.97 42:22 1:00:59  
DNF 1117 ИВАНОВ Тодор Бахур байк   Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/   5.04 1:11:30    
DNF 612 ДИМИТРОВ Иво     Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/   5.49 1:05:37    
DNF 1101 ЧАНЕВ Калоян Илчов Баир   Hobby Мъже 19-39г /3 обиколки/        
Hobby Мъже 40+ /2 обиколки/ (Open)  
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Nat. Category UCIID Time Gap km/h Lap 1 Lap 2
1 1123 КОСТАДИНОВ Николай     Hobby Мъже 40+ /2 обиколки/ 1:14:59   9.60 37:07 37:52
2 1126 ИЛИЕВ Николай Илчов баир Hobby Мъже 40+ /2 обиколки/ 1:20:20 5'20" 8.96 40:16 40:03
3 1127 ПАНАЪОТОВ Николай Димибайк Hobby Мъже 40+ /2 обиколки/ 1:33:35 18'36" 7.69 44:36 49:00
4 1128 БОЯРОВ Янко     Hobby Мъже 40+ /2 обиколки/ 1:43:23 28'24" 6.96 57:59 45:24
DNF 1120 ИВАНОВ Александър   Hobby Мъже 40+ /2 обиколки/   6.76 53:17  
Hobby Момчета 12-14г /1 обиколка/ (Open)  
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Nat. Category UCIID Time Gap km/h Lap 1
1 1132 АНГЕЛОВ Денислав     Hobby Момчета 12-14г /1 обиколка/ 48:06   7.48 48:06
2 1133 САВОВ Борис     Hobby Момчета 12-14г /1 обиколка/ 1:16:12 28'06" 4.72 1:16:12
Hobby Жени (Open)  
Pos Bib Last Name First Name Team Nat. Category UCIID Time Gap km/h Lap 1
1 1136 АЛВАРАДО Евелин     Hobby Жени 1:11:31   5.03 1:11:31

👤  🕔2017-07-24
spodelime