Класиране Купа Мургаш 2013

Men Elite          
               
# Bib UCI Code Surname Name Team Time Diff.
1 1 BUL19861013 Angelov Todor CC Varna 3:29:26  
2 4 BUL19920511 Alexiev* Alexander Brisaspor 3:31:04 0:01:38
3 7 BUL19851220 Vasilev Vasil Ilchov Bair 3:51:15 0:21:49
               
Men U23          
               
# Bib UCI Surname Name Team Time Diff.
1 4 BUL19920511 Alexiev Alexander Brisaspor 3:31:04  
2 38   Mitev* Kalin CT Odrinski 4:55:36 1:24:32
3 27   Radev Pavel   6:11:07 2:40:03
               
Women          
               
# Bib UCI Surname Name Team Time Diff.
1 72 BUL19781026 Karagkiyozan Aneliya CC Varna 5:26:02  
2 71 BUL19921017 Alexieva Iveta Gerak 6:23:20 0:57:18
               
Veterans          
               
# Bib UCI Surname Name Team Time Diff.
1 56 BUL19731222 Iliev Ilko Mammut 4:10:15  
2 53 BUL19670322 Banovski Boyan Mammut 4:36:26 0:26:11
3 57 BUL19680208 Diankov Nikolay Ispolin 4:45:50 0:35:35
               
Couples          
               
# Bib UCI Surname Name Team Time Diff.
1 83 BUL19850329 Jordanov Borislav   4:50:10  
1 84 BUL19880929 Balchev Todor   4:50:10  
2 81 BUL19600916 Dragolov Fiodr   5:00:36 0:10:26
2 82 BUL19720303 Lulov Dimiter   5:00:36  
3 85 BUL19760204 Stoychev Jelio   5:29:43 0:39:33
3 86 BUL19881001 Nechev Jordan   5:29:43  
               
Short Distance 44 km
               
Men            
               
# Bib Surname Name Team Time: Diff  
1 102 Borisov Jordan BT Revolution 3:00:38    
2 109 Kostadinov Nikolay CC Odrinski 3:09:36 0:08:58  
3 100 Gushterov Alexander   3:11:37 0:10:59  
               
Women            
               
# Bib Surname Name Team Time: Diff  
1 173 Mihneva Mariya   4:57:39    
               
Veterans            
               
# Bib Surname Name Team Time: Diff  
1 157 Gochev Cvetomir   3:11:37    
2 154 Gucov Krasimir   3:20:05 0:08:28  
3 151 Georgiev Delyan Avitel 3:54:49 0:43:12  
               
Juniors          
               
# Bib Surname Name Team Time: Diff  
1 185 Lilovski Dobrin CC Varna 2:26:50    
2 182 Lulov Delin   2:52:27 0:25:36  
3 180 Alexander Minchev   2:58:18 0:31:28  
               
Couples            
               
# Bib Surname Name Team Time: Diff  
1 138 Georgiev Maxim BT Revolution 3:20:08    
1 139 Dzhinov Nikolay BT Revolution 3:20:08    
2 142 Binev Boyan   3:50:47 0:30:39  
2 143 Kostadinov Nikolay   3:50:47    
3 144 Dimitrov Svetoslav   4:20:16 1:00:08  
3 145 Radov Radoslav   4:20:16    

👤  🕔2013-09-29
spodelime