Средна гора 2013 резултати

ЖЕНИ

 снимка: Васил Р. Василев

  1. (6) АНЕЛИЯ КАРАГЬОЗЯН (К.К."ВАРНА") 04:58:16 = 03:05:28 + 01:52:48
  2. (7) ВЕНЕТА ПАНДОХОВА (К.К."ВАРНА") 05:41:55 = 03:34:19 + 02:07:36
  3. (51) ВЕНЦИСЛАВА ЦАЧЕВА (УСТРЕМ) 06:36:15 = 03:59:03 + 02:37:12
  4. (54) ВАЛЕНТИНА ДИНКОВА 07:15:39 = 04:24:47 + 02:50:52
  5. (31) БОЯНА БОНЕВА DSQ = DNF + DNS

 

 

ЮНОШИ

 

  1. (8) ДОБРИН ЛИЛОВСКИ (К.К."ВАРНА") 03:53:57 = 02:25:01 + 01:28:56
  2. (40) ПЕТЪР БАЙЧЕВ (СИНИТЕ КАМЪНИ) 04:52:54 = 03:04:35 + 01:48:19
  3. (52) ВИКТОР ЦАЧЕВ (УСТРЕМ) 06:05:31 = 03:57:55 + 02:07:36
  4. (23) СЛАВ ПОПОВ (ЗАГОРЕЦ 1880) 06:14:13 = 03:51:01 + 02:23:12
  5. (41) КРИСТИЯН ДИМИТРОВ 06:18:49 = 03:51:00 + 02:27:49
  6. (38) ЙОАН КОСТОВ (СИНИТЕ КАМЪНИ) DSQ = 03:34:22 + DNS
  7. (24) ТЕОДОР КОЛЕВ (ЗАГОРЕЦ 1880) DSQ = 04:43:52 + DNS
  8. (25) КАЛОЯН МИТЕВ (КК Г.ОДРИНСКИ) DSQ = DNF, проблем верига + DNS

МЪЖЕ ЕЛИТ

 

  1. (11) ТОДОР АНГЕЛОВ (К.К."ВАРНА") 03:40:30 = 02:10:41 + 01:19:49 + 0:10:00 наказание
  2. (47) ВАСИЛ ВАСИЛЕВ (ИЛЧОВ БАЙР) 03:44:12 = 02:18:20 + 01:25:52
  3. (37) ЕВГЕНИ БАЛЕВ (СИНИТЕ КАМЪНИ СЛИВЕН) 04:01:24 = 02:26:25 + 01:34:59
  4. (10) НИКОЛАЙ СТАМБОЛИЙСКИ (К.К."ВАРНА") 04:10:37 = 02:41:37 + 01:29:00
  5. (30) БОРИС КИРЯКОВ (В.К. МАМУТ) 04:15:39 = 02:41:30 + 01:34:09
  6. (29) ГЕОРГИ ГЕОРГИЕВ (АВИТЕЛ) 04:17:23 = 02:43:18 + 01:34:05
  7. (27) МИРОСЛАВ ПАУНОВ 04:21:57 = 02:42:56 + 01:39:01
  8. (58) ВЕНЕЛИН МИРОНСКИ (МАМУТ) 04:25:49 = 02:50:48 + 01:35:01
  9. (63) СТАНИМИР СТАТЕВ (ЗАРАТА) 04:25:53 = 02:47:27 + 01:38:26
  10. (34) ЕМИЛ КРЪСТЕВ 04:34:46 = 02:52:21 + 01:42:25
  11. (20) ХРИСТО БОНЕВ (ЗАРАТА) 04:36:06 = 02:50:14 + 01:45:52
  12. (16) ИВАН СТАНЕВ 05:01:35 = 03:11:08 + 01:50:27
  13. (15) ЖИВКО КОЛЕВ (КК ЦАР СИМЕОН ПЛОВДИВ) 05:03:46 = 03:09:21 + 01:54:25
  14. (32) НИКОЛАЙ КАРАРИЗОВ (MOUNTAIN SMOKERS) 05:09:48 = 03:14:48 + 01:55:00
  15. (42) МИРОСЛАВ ЙОРДАНОВ 05:21:55 = 03:20:01 + 02:01:54
  16. (13) ТЕОДОР ИВАНОВ ("УСТРЕМ" ВАРНА) 05:29:35 = 03:29:00 + 02:00:35
  17. (60) СИМЕОН КОСТИЧКОВ 05:45:48 = 03:49:00 + 01:56:48
  18. (49) ГЕОРГИ ХРИСТОВ (АВИТЕЛ) 05:47:46 = 03:24:36 + 02:23:10
  19. (55) ЛЮБОМИР ПОПОВ 07:15:35 = 04:24:46 + 02:50:49
  20. (48) АРАМ ХАЗИКЯН (АВИТЕЛ) 07:44:30 = 04:33:20 + 03:11:10
  21. (57) МИРОСЛАВ АЛЕКСИЕВ (ЗАРАТА) DSQ = 02:42:12 + DNS
  22. (19) ТИХОМИР ИВАНОВ (ЗАРАТА) DSQ = 03:13:00 + DNS
  23. (36) ГЕОРГИ КОЕВ DSQ = 04:22:23 + DNS
  24. (14) ТОДОР ГЮЗЕЛЕВ ("УСТРЕМ" ВАРНА) DSQ = 04:52:42 + DNS
  25. (17) СВЕТОСЛАВ НЕДЕВ (ПКД "ЦАР СИМЕОН'') DSQ = DNF, технически проблем + 01:25:36
  26. (50) МИРОСЛАВ ЙОРДАНОВ DSQ = DNF, лошо падане + DNS

МЪЖЕ 36-45

 

  1. (26) ДИМИТЪР ДИМИТРОВ (МАМУТ) 03:57:46 = 02:31:46 + 01:26:00
  2. (45) ИЛКО ИЛИЕВ (МАМУТ) 04:02:42 = 02:33:43 + 01:28:59
  3. (56) ЖЕКО СТОЙЧЕВ (ГРИЙН УЕЙ) 04:25:42 = 02:49:45 + 01:35:57
  4. (21) НИКОЛАЙ КОСТАДИНОВ (KK "ODRINSKI" GABROVO) 04:29:45 = 02:49:05 + 01:40:40
  5. (9) НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛОВ (К.К."ВАРНА") 04:37:32 = 02:52:49 + 01:44:43
  6. (35) БОРИС КАШЕРОВ 05:19:55 = 03:05:28 + 02:14:27
  7. (46) НЕДЯЛКО ЕНЧЕВ (МАМУТ) 05:34:35 = 03:42:15 + 01:52:20
  8. (3) БО ДУДЕК 05:37:04 = 03:14:01 + 02:23:03
  9. (59) ФИЛИП ЗЛАТЕВ 06:41:25 = 04:37:52 + 02:03:33
  10. (33) ДОЙЧИН ДОЙЧЕВ (MOUNTAIN SMOKERS) 06:52:48 = 04:27:35 + 02:25:13
  11. (53) ИЛИЯН ЦАЧЕВ (УСТРЕМ) 07:29:02 = 04:48:18 + 02:40:44
  12. (2) НИКОЛАЙ КОЕВ (ИСПОЛИН) DSQ = 03:01:00 + DNS

ВЕТЕРАНИ 45+

 

  1. (61) ФЬОДОР ДРАГОЛОВ 04:09:56 = 02:36:03 + 01:33:53
  2. (44) НИКОЛАЙ ДЯНКОВ (ИСПОЛИН) 04:35:48 = 02:56:46 + 01:39:02
  3. (4) НАЙДЖЪЛ МОРГАН (MTBBANSKO) 04:56:40 = 03:04:55 + 01:51:45
  4. (18) ЙОРДАН ГАВАЗОВ (KK ЦАР СИМЕОН ПЛОВДИВ) 05:22:18 = 03:18:15 + 02:04:03
  5. (28) ДЕЛЯН ГЕОРГИЕВ (АВИТЕЛ) 05:24:14 = 03:24:36 + 01:59:38
  6. (62) ИВАН ВЕСЕЛИ 05:36:12 = 03:29:27 + 02:06:45
  7. (5) НИКОЛАЙ ПАНАЙОТОВ 06:06:20 = 03:51:52 + 02:14:28
  8. (43) МИЛАН МИЛАНОВ 06:22:34 = 04:19:01 + 02:03:33
  9. (12) ОРЛИН КОВАЧЕВ ("УСТРЕМ" ВАРНА) 07:33:46 = 04:53:20 + 02:40:26

 

👤  🕔2013-09-23
spodelime