BALKAN RUN 2013 класиране

SIVEN CUP/BALKAN RUN 03.08.2013 
Unofficial results 
BIKING 

Cl. N Name Club YOB Cat M J 40 50 60 Time km/h

== === ==================== ================= ======== == == == == == ======= ======

1 160 ANGELOV Todor KK Varna 1986 м 1 - - - - 1 26:02 18.826

2 161 VASILEV Vasil Ilchov bair Shume 1985 м 2 - - - - 1 31:15 17.752

3 169 MUHTAROV Ivan Kros Kaz. 1996 ю - 1 - - - 1 36:06 16.857

4 159 LILOVSKI Dobrin Varna 1995 ю - 2 - - - 1 36:07 16.853

5 156 ALEKSIEV Miroslav Zarata Maglizh 1987 м 3 - - - - 1 38:38 16.422

6 138 PAUNOV Miroslav Sofia 1986 м 4 - - - - 1 41:14 16.000

7 142 NEDELCHEV Stanimir Kazanlak 1971 м40 - - 1 - - 1 41:34 15.949

8 151 MILEV Petko Odrinski Lyaskove 1996 ю - 3 - - - 1 46:38 15.192

9 153 DAMYANOV Dimitar KK Odrinski Liask 1996 ю - 4 - - - 1 47:44 15.037

10 157 STATEV Stanimir Zarata St. Zagora 1979 м 5 - - - - 1 47:44 15.037

11 189 KRASTEV Galin Ilchov bair Shume 1976 м 6 - - - - 1 48:25 14.941

12 177 DYANKOV Nikolai Ispolin Gabrovo 1968 м40 - - 2 - - 1 50:38 14.642

13 152 KOSTADINOV Nikolai KK G.Odrinski 1976 м 7 - - - - 1 50:44 14.629

14 163 BONEV Hristo Zarata St. Z. 1980 м 8 - - - - 1 52:01 14.460

15 140 ZLATINOV Bojidar Liastovica Kaz. 1998 ю - 5 - - - 1 52:27 14.404

16 178 MITEV Kaloyan KK Odrinski Gabro 1997 ю - 6 - - - 1 55:19 14.046

17 175 TSONKOV Ilia Ispolin Gabrovo 1996 ю - 7 - - - 1 55:22 14.041

18 190 STOYANOV Georgi Karlovo 1989 м 9 - - - - 1 55:58 13.968

19 187 KARAGIOZIAN Anelia KK Varna Shumen 1978 ж - - - - - 1 57:02 13.841

20 145 MINCHEV Petar Kazanlak 1970 м40 - - 3 - - 2 00:11 13.479

21 146 MARKOV Marin Odrinski G.Oryaho 1977 м 10 - - - - 2 02:18 13.246

22 191 DUDEK Bo Danish Rocket 1976 m 11 - - - - 2 02:19 13.244

23 137 VENEV Simeon Siven Sf 1993 ю - 8 - - - 2 06:52 12.769

24 182 VEKOV Dimitar Kazanlak 1986 м 12 - - - - 2 08:06 12.645

25 173 PENCHEV Martin Ispolin Gabrovo 1998 ю - 9 - - - 2 08:51 12.573

26 188 NEDIALKOV Rusi Ilchov bair Shume 1988 м 13 - - - - 2 09:24 12.518

27 186 NIKOLOV Zahari Ilchov bair Shume 1986 м 14 - - - - 2 12:33 12.221

28 162 KRUMOV Adrian Pernik 1962 м50 - - - 1 - 2 12:35 12.218

29 144 VASILEV Hristo 1974 м 15 - - - - 2 12:37 12.215

30 154 PENEV Plamen Stara Zagora 1979 м 16 - - - - 2 13:11 12.163

31 165 MARKOV Martin Stara Zagora 1974 м 17 - - - - 2 14:57 12.003

32 181 BOYANOV Miroslav Pleven 1974 м 18 - - - - 2 18:35 11.689

33 149 CHANLIEV Daniel Plovdiv 1984 м 19 - - - - 2 19:19 11.627

34 171 TODOROV Stoyan Sofia 1995 ю - 10 - - - 2 20:13 11.552

35 141 BARABONKLOV Andrei Zarata Sf 1977 м 20 - - - - 2 27:20 10.995

36 139 TANEV Tanio Liastovica Kaz. 1949 м60 - - - - 1 2 28:17 10.924

37 174 POPOV Vedelin Ispolin Gabrovo 1957 м50 - - - 2 - 2 30:19 10.776

38 143 BLIZNAKOV Hristo Sofia 1975 м 21 - - - - 2 34:03 10.515

39 183 MARINOV Petar Euribild Sheinovo 1971 м40 - - 4 - - 2 35:17 10.432

40 164 PETROV Borislav Stara Zagora 1985 м 22 - - - - 2 37:09 10.308

41 179 GROZEV Penio Kazanlak 1985 м 23 - - - - 2 38:36 10.214

42 176 STOYANOV Nikolai Ispolin Gb 1972 м40 - - 5 - - 2 42:22 9.977

43 166 STOYANOV Nikolai Ispolin Gb 1972 м40 - - 6 - - 2 50:29 9.502

44 172 TODOROV Ivan Stara Zagora 1955 м50 - - - 3 - 2 50:29 9.502

45 184 METODIEV Vasil Stara Zagora 1971 м40 - - 7 - - 3 16:22 8.249

46 148 LAZAROV Miho Voivodi Voivodino 1976 м 24 - - - - 3 19:06 8.136

47 180 IVANOV Ivan Kazanlak 1963 м50 - - - 4 - 3 21:19 8.047

48 158 DOBREV Nikola Kazanlak 1995 ю - 11 - - - 3 22:23 8.004

49 167 YANKOV Krasimir Sofiq 1988 м 25 - - - - 3 24:16 6.130

50 168 PANAIOTOV Aleksandar Sofia 1986 м 26 - - - - 3 24:16 6.130

51 147 NIKOLOV Toma Plovdiv 1987 м 27 - - - - 3 43:23 5.716

52 150 GEORGIEV Hristo Plovdiv 1982 м 28 - - - - 3 43:23 5.716

 

53 101 MIHALEV Pavel Orlovo gnezdo 1953 м60 - - - - 2 4 12:50 5.178

 

BALKAN RUN/SIVEN CUP 03.08.2013

Unofficial rezults - RUNNING

Cl. N Name Club YOB Cat M J 40 50 60 W 40 50 Time km/h

== === ========================== ================= ======== == == == == == == == == ======= ======

1 1 MUSTAFA Shaban Sungurlare 1978 м 1 - - - - - - - 51:23 14.012

2 9 SEMKOVSKI Georgi Spartak Koinare 1968 м40 - - 1 - - - - - 1:09:32 10.355

3 27 MUSTAFA Aliosman Shampion Sung 1998 ю - 1 - - - - - - 1:12:10 9.976

4 8 APOSTOLOV Tzviatko St. Zagora 1979 м 2 - - - - - - - 1:12:36 9.916

5 25 KOLEV Vladimir St. Zagora 1982 м 3 - - - - - - - 1:12:40 9.907

6 21 DIMITROV Vladimir Burgas 1976 м 4 - - - - - - - 1:14:01 9.726

7 19 HRISTOV Lachezar Ruse 1961 м50 - - - 1 - - - - 1:14:16 9.694

8 15 KEHAIOV Georgi Dobriniste 1989 м 5 - - - - - - - 1:15:38 9.518

9 23 GEROV Ivan AK VITOSHA 1982 м 6 - - - - - - - 1:16:21 9.430

10 17 SLAVOV Julian Begach Plovdiv 1972 м40 - - 2 - - - - - 1:17:26 9.297

11 37 NICKOV Vasil Sofia 1973 м40 - - 3 - - - - - 1:18:46 9.140

12 24 TENEV Viktor Sarnena gora St.Z 1995 м 7 - - - - - - - 1:18:47 9.137

13 12 MARINOV Stanimir Sheinovo 1978 м 8 - - - - - - - 1:18:56 9.120

14 34 TZANKOV Todor Stara Zagora 1978 м 9 - - - - - - - 1:19:20 9.075

15 14 GUSTEROV Milko Enina 1955 м50 - - - 2 - - - - 1:22:45 8.700

16 4 GEORGIEV Kristian Pernik 1988 м 10 - - - - - - - 1:23:59 8.572

17 22 MIHAILOVA Ivona Vitosha Sofia 1981 ж - - - - - 1 - - 1:25:25 8.428

18 38 NIKOLOV Galin Brown team VT Lia 1999 ю - 2 - - - - - - 1:28:45 8.112

19 42 DOCHEV Pavel Sofia 1997 ю - 3 - - - - - - 1:28:46 8.111

20 33 COLSON Philippine Running Bruseles 1983 ж - - - - - 2 - - 1:30:00 7.999

21 32 MINCHEV Milen Running Brussels 1983 м 11 - - - - - - - 1:30:26 7.961

22 55 MIHALEV Pavel Orlovo gnezdo Kaz 1953 м60 - - - - 1 - - - 1:32:14 7.805

23 2 SIRAKOV Ivan Browteam VT 1988 м 12 - - - - - - - 1:32:49 7.756

24 18 MIHAILOV Dimitar Gabrovo 1978 м 13 - - - - - - - 1:33:01 7.739

25 13 NIKOLOV Lachezar Atletik Pestera 1971 м40 - - 4 - - - - - 1:34:04 7.653

26 28 NEDYALKOV Petko Sofia 1979 м 14 - - - - - - - 1:34:05 7.652

27 3 VELIKOV Todor Compas-Cross Ruse 1998 ю - 4 - - - - - - 1:34:06 7.650

28 16 DIMOLAREV Nikolai Veliko Tarnovo 1966 м40 - - 5 - - - - - 1:34:19 7.633

29 11 UVARDOV Geno Katunitca 1983 м 15 - - - - - - - 1:35:40 7.525

30 20 DIMITROVA Gergana Burgas 1979 ж - - - - - 3 - - 1:37:16 7.401

31 5 KOLEVA Petia Dream Team Sofia 1959 ж50 - - - - - - - 1 1:37:34 7.379

32 6 HRISTOV Dimitar Jeleznik SZ 1973 м40 - - 6 - - - - - 1:37:44 7.366

33 35 SPIRIDONOV Spiridon Sofia 1971 м40 - - 7 - - - - - 1:39:39 7.225

34 30 RALCHEVA Aneta Sofia 1967 ж40 - - - - - - 1 - 1:40:22 7.173

35 10 STANKOVA Adriana Slavia Sf 1984 ж - - - - - 4 - - 1:44:15 6.906

36 31 Shutov Stefan Kran 1996 ю - 5 - - - - - - 1:50:14 6.531

37 41 VENEV Kiril Sofiq 2000 ю - 6 - - - - - - 1:50:22 6.523

38 40 VENEV Krasimir Sofia 1970 м40 - - 8 - - - - - 1:54:36 6.282

39 7 DIMOV Georgi St.Zagora 1974 м 16 - - - - - - - 1:55:04 6.257

40 29 PETROV Marin Stara Zagora 1988 м 17 - - - - - - - 2:47:55 4.288

41 36 SLAVOVA Maria St. Zagora 1984 ж - - - - - 5 - - 2:47:55 4.288

42 56 ANGELOV Hristo Orlovo gnezdo Kaz 1953 м60 - - - - 2 - - - 3:40:09 3.270

👤Захари Николов  🕔2013-08-05
spodelime